Rejestr aplikantów komorniczych

Aplikanci – rocznik 2014/15

  1. Monika Bajerska – KS przy SR Toruń – Marek Gajda
  2. Damian Barski – KS przy SR Bydgoszczy – Jarosław Kuna
  3. Dominika Branicka – KS przy SR Toruń – Jarek Grajkowski
  4. Łukasz Brudzyński – KS przy SR Toruń – Marcin Kardas
  5. Mateusz Czapliński – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Michał Adamowski
  6. Maria Ewelina Czerniak – KS przy SR Inowrocław – Artur Mac
  7. Piotr Diks – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Cecylia Klonowska
  8. Krzysztof Drzewiczak – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz- Jacek Dober
  9. Damian Duczmal – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Daniel Woźny
  10. Żaneta Dygulska – KS przy SR Świecie – Małgorzata Rut-Nowak
  11. Krzysztof Filipczak – KS przy SR Ostróda-Hanna Żołnowska
  12. Joanna Gardocka – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Maria Bury
  13. Agata Anna Iwaniuk – KS przy SR Gdańsk – Andrzej Perzanowskiego
  14. Ewelina Jasnowska – KS przy SR Kościerzyna – Szymon Sporysz
  15. Błażej Kosiedowski – KS przy SR Chojnice – Maria Krauze
  16. Łukasz Koziński – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Maciej Bakalarski
  17. Anna Krawczyk – KS przy SR Nakło nad Notecią – Tadeusz Matusiak
  18. Tomasz Leśniewski – KS przy SR Bydgoszcz – Przemysław Hetman
  19. Kamila Liszczewska – KS przy SR Malbork – Przemysław Biernacki
  20. Karolina Łukasz – KS przy SR Iława – Piotr Staruk
  21. Michał Majewski – KS przy SR Gdynia – Bartosz Bociąga
  22. Tomasz Marszycki – KS przy SR Braniewo – Marek Karpiński
  23. Paweł Masny – KS przy SR Gdańsk – Alicja Julke – Kostrzewa
  24. Szymon Meyer – KS przy SR Słupsk – Andrzej Śniegocki
  25. Agnieszka Nalezinska Gdańsk-Mariusz Bojeczko
  26. Weronika Nowaczyk – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Północ – Tomasz Wojciechowski
  27. Łukasz Przybył – KS przy SR Gdańsk- Jan Staszewski
  28. Karolina Rusin – KS przy SR Tczew – Adam Śmiałek
  29. Karol Skrocki – KS przy SR Toruń – Maciej Worotyński
  30. Dagmara Smoguła – KS przy SR Toruń – Tomasz Trusiło
  31. Wojciech Sobczak – KS przy SR Toruń – Maciej Śliwiński
  32. Emilia Stefańska – KS przy SR Gdańsk- Jan Staszewski
  33. Paweł Stolc – KS przy SR Tczew – Jarosław Szweda
  34. Marzena Syrocka – KS przy SR Toruń – Marek Gajda
  35. Paweł Szczepański – KS przy SR Gdańsk – Sebastian Piątkowski
  36. Szymon Szram – KS przy SR Brodnica – Damian Stachowski
  37. Katarzyna Szymańska – KS przy SR Słupsk – Katarzyna Skoczeń
  38. Dariusz Terman – KS przy SR Wejherowo – Jarosław Świeczkowski
  39. Ireneusz Więcek – KS przy SR Brodnica – J. Murawska
  40. Marcin Wilk – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Marek Trocki
  41. Karol Wojtala – KS przy SR Gdańsk- Jan Staszewski
  42. Tomasz Wróblewski – KS przy SR Toruń – Dariusz Zimny
  43. Benedykt Zygmański – KS przy SR Grudziądz – Tomasz Szymandera

 

Aplikanci – rocznik 2015/16

  1. Małgorzata Bajtek – KS przy SR w Słupsku Błażej Wasilewski
  2. Patryk Hopcia – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Daniel Woźny
  3. Julia Hubert – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Południe w Gdańsku Piotr Majdziński
  4. Przemysław Jarzembowski – KS przy SR w Inowrocławiu Artur Zieliński
  5. Kamil Kaczyński – KS przy SR w Gdyni Jarosław Buzderewicz
  6. Kamil Bartosz Kaczyński – KS przy SR w Ostródzie Arkadiusz Królikowski
  7. Beata Kamińska – KS przy SR w Toruniu Jarosław Grajkowski
  8. Katarzyna Kłudkowska – KS przy SR we Włocławku Witold Włodarczyk
  9. Jacek Król – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Daniel Woźny
  10. Marcin Lewandowski – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Jacek Hospod
  11. Olga Miotk – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Południe w Gdańsku Alicja Julke-Kostrzewa
  12. Dominik Mrówczyński – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Południe w Gdańsku Monika Peda
  13. Łukasz Pakmur – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Jakub Głuchowski
  14. Mateusz Rytelewski – KS przy SR w Ostródzie Arkadiusz Królikowski
  15. Wojciech Sieracki – KS przy SR w Toruniu Marek Gajda
  16. Łukasz Sierek – KS przy SR Gdańsk-Północ w Gdańsku Krystian Pstrong
  17. Weronika Skierka – KS przy SR w Słupsku Katarzyna Skoczeń
  18. Ewa Stachera – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Maciej Bakalarski
  19. Barbara Śliwińska – KS przy SR w Toruniu Tomasz Sobecki
  20. Michał Wiśniewski – KS przy SR w Słupsku Anna Stukan
  21. Joanna Włodowska – KS przy SR w Bydgoszczy Daniel Woźny